ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 7908103

nr 790 8103

Mikael Kihlman

(f. 1953), Sverige

6 parts. Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), numrerade, signed, ramens innermått: 40x30,

COLOR ETCHINGS, 6 st. Mikael Kihlman (f. 1953), numrerade, signerade, ramens innermått: 40x30

Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

1000

SEK 1700

Monday November 12 2012
at 17:38:54

  • Artist/Designer

Mikael Kihlman

Read more about Mikael Kihlman